REPORT OF THE CENTRAL ELECTION COMMITTEE

ON THE RESULT OF THE ELECTION OF THE 14TH SUPREME PEOPLE’S ASSEMBLY OF THE DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF KOREA

The election of deputies to the 14th Supreme People’s Assembly of the Democratic People’s Republic of Korea was successfully held under the high political enthusiasm of all voters during the turbulent time when all of the people and the People’s Army service personnel of the entire the country are embracing the pride and conviction of the glorious history and brilliant propagation of the Republic, and are firmly advancing following the path of socialist development of our style.

The Central Election Committee reports as follows on the result of the election of deputies to the 14th Supreme People’s Assembly of the Democratic People’s Republic of Korea that was held on March 10, Juche 108 (2019).

The election of deputies to the 14th Supreme People’s Assembly of the Democratic People’s Republic of Korea was held by fully conforming to the law on the election of deputies to the people’s assemblies at all levels.

All voters embraced the infinite pride and confidence of being citizens of Juche Korea that is flying the blue and red-colored flag of the Republic high in the sky and is showing the brave spirit and invincible power under the leadership of the great Party, and participated as one person in the election for cementing our people’s power as firm as a rock.

Voters who are in foreign countries or are working at sea did not participate in the election.

According to the compiled election results, 99.99% of all voters registered in the list of voters nationwide participated in the election, and candidates for deputies to the Supreme People’s Assembly registered in the relevant constituencies received 100% approval votes.

This is an expression of the absolute support and trust of all the voters in the power of our Republic that turns the people into masters of everything and takes the selfless service for the people as its basis for existence, and is an expression of the resolute faith and the ardent patriotism of the people and the People’s Army service personnel of the entire the country who are admirably creating our precious socialist home that will be protected through the generations by showing pride to the world.

All voters, through this election, have firmly shown the true appearance and the boundless propagation of our socialist state that has beaten all forms of challenges and difficulties and is firmly advancing following their own path of development through the power of single-minded unity following the leadership of the great Party, and clearly showed this time again the flawless orientation and strong will of embracing the noble self-realization and the patriotic passion of being citizens of the Republic and of brilliantly realizing the beautiful ideals and goals of the people through faithful blood and sweat.

The Central Election Committee had reviewed the report of the election results submitted by all sub-constituencies throughout the country for the election of deputies to the 14th Supreme People’s Assembly of the Democratic People’s Republic of Korea, and reported on the elected deputies to the Supreme People’s Assembly as follows.

Constituency No. 1 Mangyongdae
Han Song Guk

Constituency No. 2 Kwangbok
Yun Yong Chol

Constituency No. 3 Palgol
Pak Kum Hui

Constituency No. 4 Janghun
Kim Yun Sil

Constituency No. 5 Killimgil
Kim Yo Jong

Constituency No. 6 Chukjon
Kim Song Bong

Constituency No. 7 Taepyong
Kim Yong Bok

Constituency No. 8 Wollo
Kim Tong Suk

Constituency No. 9 Kyongsang
Ri Song Jun

Constituency No. 10 Kyogu
Hong So Hon

Constituency No. 11 Ryonhwa
Sim Kyong Ok

Constituency No. 12 Sochang
Kil Kum Sun

Constituency No. 13 Pyongchon
Kim Myong Hwan

Constituency No. 14 Ansan
Kim Sok Nam

Constituency No. 15 Ponghak
Kim Hyon

Constituency No. 16 Ryukgyo
Ri Yong Hui

Constituency No. 17 Saemaul
Jo Kil Nyo

Constituency No. 18 Potonggang
Pang Sung Son

Constituency No. 19 Ryugyong
Kim Hye Ran

Constituency No. 20 Pulgungori
Ri Mi Ok

Constituency No. 21 Kaeson
Choe Hui Tae

Constituency No. 22 Pipa
Hwang Sun Hui

Constituency No. 23 Jonsung
Choe Ryong Hae

Constituency No. 24 Kinmaul
Ri Sung Ho

Constituency No. 25 Sosong
Ri Su Yong

Constituency No. 26 Janggyong
Hong Song Gwang

Constituency No. 27 Hasin
O Yong Jae

Constituency No. 28 Jungsin
Pak In Suk

Constituency No. 29 Taesong
Tae Hyong Chol

Constituency No. 30 Ryonghung
Yang Hyong Sop

Constituency No. 31 Anhak
Jong Myong Il

Constituency No. 32 Ulmil
Jo Kum Ju

Constituency No. 33 Kwahak
Jang Chol

Constituency No. 34 Tongmun
Kim Song Hui

Constituency No. 35 Chongryu
Ri Song Uk

Constituency No. 36 Munsu
Ri Myong Chol

Constituency No. 37 Tapje
Choe Song Ran

Constituency No. 38 Sagok
Kim Yong Bae

Constituency No. 39 Tongdaewon
Cha Hui Rim

Constituency No. 40 Ryuldong
Choe Song Won

Constituency No. 41 Silli
Sim Il Chol

Constituency No. 42 Samma
Ri Man Gon

Constituency No. 43 Songyo
Rim Tong Hun

Constituency No. 44 Tungmae
Ri Kun Il

Constituency No. 45 Ryulgok
Jo Myong Nam

Constituency No. 46 Yongje
Han Myong Hui

Constituency No. 47 Rangrang
Kim Yong Nam

Constituency No. 48 Jongo
Kim Ki Nam

Constituency No. 49 Jongbaek
Pak Hyong Ryol

Constituency No. 50 Chungsong
Ri Un Jong

Constituency No. 51 Kwanmun
Jo Ju Yong

Constituency No. 52 Sungri
Ri Pyong Chol

Constituency No. 53 Wonam
Ko Song Dok

Constituency No. 54 Ryongsong
Ham Chol Nam

Constituency No. 55 Rimwon
Kim Kwang Uk

Constituency No. 56 Ryunggung
An Myong Gon

Constituency No. 57 Unha
Ri Yong Suk

Constituency No. 58 Oun
Kang Sun Chol

Constituency No. 59 Masan
Kim Hae Song

Constituency No. 60 Sunan
Rim Kwang Ung

Constituency No. 61 Sokbak
Jon Sung Nam

Constituency No. 62 Sadong
Jo Hyong Chol

Constituency No. 63 Turu
Choe Chol Jung

Constituency No. 64 Hyuam
Ryom Tok Jun

Constituency No. 65 Rihyon
Pak Hyok

Constituency No. 66 Ryokpo
Jong Yong Suk

Constituency No. 67 Nunggum
Yun Kye Su

Constituency No. 68 Hyongjesan
Ri Yong Chol

Constituency No. 69 Hadang
Paek Sok Sun

Constituency No. 70 Sangdang
Kim Jong Suk

Constituency No. 71 Sinmi
Rim Won Jun

Constituency No. 72 Samsok
Kim Nung O

Constituency No. 73 Todok
Jon Ha Rim

Constituency No. 74 Kangnam
Ri Man Song

Constituency No. 75 Yongjin
Ri Won Ok

Constituency No. 76 Kangdong
Jo Jun Mo

Constituency No. 77 Ponghwa
Kim Jae Ok

Constituency No. 78 Samdung
Kim Jong Chol

Constituency No. 79 Sangri
Kang Pyo Yong

Constituency No. 80 Hukryong
Kim Pyo Hun

Constituency No. 81 Songsok
Hwang Kang Chol

Constituency No. 82 Panghyon
Hong Pyong Chol

Constituency No. 83 Pyongsong
Chae Myong Hak

Constituency No. 84 Undok
An Myong Ok

Constituency No. 85 Ori
Kim Yong Su

Constituency No. 86 Samhwa
Kim Sung Du

Constituency No. 87 Kuwol
Min Sang Gi

Constituency No. 88 Okjon
Choe Chang Gi

Constituency No. 89 Paeksong
Ri Ryong Nam

Constituency No. 90 Anju
Ri Chang Gun

Constituency No. 91 Sinanju
Ri Kye Bong

Constituency No. 92 Tongmyon
Ri Kun Ho

Constituency No. 93 Wonpung
Choe Ji Son

Constituency No. 94 Nampyong
Yun Jong Guk

Constituency No. 95 Namhung
O Su Yong

Constituency No. 96 Kaechon
Kim Kum Suk

Constituency No. 97 Ramchon
Yun Yong Nam

Constituency No. 98 Sambong
Jang Jong Nam

Constituency No. 99 Konji
Kim Sun Hwa

Constituency No. 100 Kangchol
Kim Chang Gon

Constituency No. 101 Ryungjin
Kim Tok Hun

Constituency No. 102 Kakam
Jang Kyong Chol

Constituency No. 103 Alim
Rim Tong Chol

Constituency No. 104 Ryongun
Ri Il Hwan

Constituency No. 105 Sunchon
O Yong Gon

Constituency No. 106 Saedok
Kim Tu Il

Constituency No. 107 Soksu
Choe Yong Il

Constituency No. 108 Ryonpo
Sim Tong Chol

Constituency No. 109 Jeyak
Ryu Tu Hyon

Constituency No. 110 Subok
Pak Pong Ju

Constituency No. 111 Jikdong
Song Chang Ho

Constituency No. 112 Ryongak
Choe Kwang Il

Constituency No. 113 Tokchon
Choe Jang Il

Constituency No. 114 Kongwon
Im Chol Ung

Constituency No. 115 Jenam
Ri Yong Chol

Constituency No. 116 Chongsong
Mun Myong Hak

Constituency No. 117 Sangdok
Yu Rim Ho

Constituency No. 118 Jangsang
Kim Yong Dae

Constituency No. 119 Taedong
Ko Ki Chol

Constituency No. 120 Sijong
Ri Myong Hak

Constituency No. 121 Yongok
Yun Jong Sil

Constituency No. 122 Jungsan
Kim Song Il

Constituency No. 123 Kwangje
Sin O Sun

Constituency No. 124 Pungjong
Han Chol

Constituency No. 125 Pyongwon
Kim Jun Son

Constituency No. 126 Wonhwa
So Kyong Sim

Constituency No. 127 Opa
Ma Won Chun

Constituency No. 128 Unbong
Pak Tae Song

Constituency No. 129 Hanchon
Yu Chol U

Constituency No. 130 Sukchon
Ri Yong Chol

Constituency No. 131 Ryongdok
Ri Song Chol

Constituency No. 132 Yoldusamchon
Kim Jae Nam

Constituency No. 133 Namyang
Kim Man Song

Constituency No. 134 Komsan
Choe Yong Song

Constituency No. 135 Mundok
Kang Hyong Bong

Constituency No. 136 Rimsok
Rim Tok Hwa

Constituency No. 137 Ryongo
Kim Song Hui

Constituency No. 138 Songchon
Jang Sun Kum

Constituency No. 139 Kunja
Jon Kwang Ho

Constituency No. 140 Sinsongchon
Ryu Won Song

Constituency No. 141 Jangrim
Kim Ki Gun

Constituency No. 142 Sinyang
Choe Yong Hui

Constituency No. 143 Yangdok
Kang Chu Ryon

Constituency No. 144 Tongyang
Kim Ok Ryon

Constituency No. 145 Unsan
O Yong Chol

Constituency No. 146 Chonsong
Jong Yong Nam

Constituency No. 147 Kubong
Ju Yong Gil

Constituency No. 148 Jaedong
Kim Ung Sop

Constituency No. 149 Haksan
Sin Ung Sik

Constituency No. 150 Mangil
Ri Myong Hui

Constituency No. 151 Pukchang
Kim Yong Chol

Constituency No. 152 Songnam
Mun Sun Hui

Constituency No. 153 Okchon
Kim Kwang Su

Constituency No. 154 Inpo
U Won Yong

Constituency No. 155 Tukjang
Jon Hak Chol

Constituency No. 156 Maengsan
Jo Won Taek

Constituency No. 157 Nyongwon
Pak Tong Chol

Constituency No. 158 Taehung
Wang Chang Uk

Constituency No. 159 Huichang
Son Sok Gun

Constituency No. 160 Sinjak
Jang Se Hyon

Constituency No. 161 Chongnam
Pak Yong Jin

Constituency No. 162 Komunkum
Kim Hyong Il

Constituency No. 163 Ungok
Kim Tong Il

Constituency No. 164 Taebaeksan
Ri Gwon

Constituency No. 165 Otaesan
Kim Kwang Hyok

Constituency No. 166 Unpasan
Jang Yong Su

Constituency No. 167 Cholbongsan
Jong Se Yon

Constituency No. 168 Myolaksan
Kim Yong Jin

Constituency No. 169 Jangamsan
Kim Myong Ho

Constituency No. 170 Pongsusan
Yun Tong Hyon

Constituency No. 171 Taedoksan
Kim Jong Gwan

Constituency No. 172 Namchongang
Hwang Kun Il

Constituency No. 173 Jangjasan
Kim Myong Sik

Constituency No. 174 Sinpagang
Jin Chol Su

Constituency No. 175 Taesongsan
So Hong Chan

Constituency No. 176 Mannyonsan
Yun Pyong Gwon

Constituency No. 177 Kuwolsan
Kim Song Chol

Constituency No. 178 Hallasan
No Kwang Chol

Constituency No. 179 Chonmasan
Kim Hyong Ryong

Constituency No. 180 Samgaksan
Son Chol Ju

Constituency No. 181 Sungrisan
Jo Kyong Chol

Constituency No. 182 Osongsan
Kim Taek Gu

Constituency No. 183 Roktusan
Pak Su Il

Constituency No. 184 Unbaeksan
Pang Kwan Bok

Constituency No. 185 Pongsungsan
Ho Yong Chun

Constituency No. 186 Paekmasan
Ri Tu Song

Constituency No. 187 Songaksan
Ri Tong Chun

Constituency No. 188 Suyangsan
Ri Yong Ju

Constituency No. 189 Sindoksan
An Ji Yong

Constituency No. 190 Myongdangsan
Kim Sok Hong

Constituency No. 191 Pongaksan
Choe Tu Yong

Constituency No. 192 Taemyongsan
Pak Myong Su

Constituency No. 193 Ryongaksan
Ri Tae Sop

Constituency No. 194 Songchongang
Ri Pong Chun

Constituency No. 195 Pyongchongang
Ju Song Nam

Constituency No. 196 Sujonggang
Kim Kum Chol

Constituency No. 197 Chailgang
Kim Sang Ryong

Constituency No. 198 Samchongang
Pak Jong Chon

Constituency No. 199 Somjingang
Song Sok Won

Constituency No. 200 Yongchongang
Kim Myong Nam

Constituency No. 201 Okchongang
Kim Su Gil

Constituency No. 202 Ryesangang
Kim Kwang Su

Constituency No. 203 Wigumgang
Ri Mun Guk

Constituency No. 204 Kalmagang
Song Yong Gon

Constituency No. 205 Haegumgang
Ko Myong Su

Constituency No. 206 Pipagang
Ri Jong Nam

Constituency No. 207 Kumchongang
Ri Yong Gil

Constituency No. 208 Taedonggang
Kang Sun Nam

Constituency No. 209 Chongchongang
Hong Jong Tuk

Constituency No. 210 Amnokgang
Ri Kwang Ho

Constituency No. 211 Tumangang
Ri Yong Chol

Constituency No. 212 Kunmasan
Hong Chol Gun

Constituency No. 213 Naegumgang
Chon Jae Gwon

Constituency No. 214 Hyoksin
Ju Tong Chol

Constituency No. 215 Hwaebul
Kim Kwang Hyok

Constituency No. 216 Sobaeksu
Ri Myong Su

Constituency No. 217 Kumsu
Kwak Chang Sik

Constituency No. 218 Haebal
Jo Tae San

Constituency No. 219 Moranbong
Kim Yong Ho

Constituency No. 220 Haebang
Jang Il Su

Constituency No. 221 Pyoldong
Choe Pu Il

Constituency No. 222 Jonjin
Kang Pil Hun

Constituency No. 223 Jasonggang
Ri Yong Hwan

Constituency No. 224 Ponghwasan
Jon Tae Nam

Constituency No. 225 Kumgangsan
Ro Kyong Jun

Constituency No. 226 Sinuiju
So Ran Hui

Constituency No. 227 Paeksa
Ri Jong Ryol

Constituency No. 228 Namjung
Jong Yong Guk

Constituency No. 229 Minpo
Kim Man Su

Constituency No. 230 Sumun
Sin Ryong Man

Constituency No. 231 Chinson
O Jong Hui

Constituency No. 232 Ryusang
Kim Hae Yong

Constituency No. 233 Wai
Kang Ryong Mo

Constituency No. 234 Sokha
Pak Hui Min

Constituency No. 235 Rakjong
Pak Jong Gun

Constituency No. 236 Yonha
Kim Hwa Song

Constituency No. 237 Kusong
So Chun Yong

Constituency No. 238 Paeksok
Kim Jong Chol

Constituency No. 239 Namchang
Yang Sung Ho

Constituency No. 240 Chahung
Ho Chol Yong

Constituency No. 241 Jongju
Kim Kwang Un

Constituency No. 242 Tokon
Paek Jong Ran

Constituency No. 243 Koan
Ri Yong Jun

Constituency No. 244 Namho
Kim Kyong Ae

Constituency No. 245 Kalsan
Sonu Hui Chol

Constituency No. 246 Sakju
Kim Kwang Song

Constituency No. 247 Pungnyon
Kim Myong Ok

Constituency No. 248 Supung
Kang Won Sik

Constituency No. 249 Chongsong
Ri Chang Sok

Constituency No. 250 Pihyon
Hwang Jun Taek

Constituency No. 251 Ryangchaek
Kim Chol

Constituency No. 252 Paekma
Kim Yong Son

Constituency No. 253 Ryongchon
Kim Se Wan

Constituency No. 254 Pukjung
Hong Kwang Hyok

Constituency No. 255 Ryongampo
Choe Chan Il

Constituency No. 256 Sinam
Kim Yong Sun

Constituency No. 257 Yomju
Kim Pyong Ho

Constituency No. 258 Tasa
Choe Yong Dok

Constituency No. 259 Wiha
Paek On

Constituency No. 260 Cholsan
Jang Chang Ha

Constituency No. 261 Kasan
Kim Yong Gil

Constituency No. 262 Tongrim
Kye Myong Chol

Constituency No. 263 Chonggang
Ri Chung Gil

Constituency No. 264 Singok
Kim Chol Ho

Constituency No. 265 Sonchon
Paek In Chol

Constituency No. 266 Wolchon
Kwon Song Ho

Constituency No. 267 Samsong
Jo Jong Mun

Constituency No. 268 Inam
Ho Kwang Chun

Constituency No. 269 Kwangsan
Kim Il Guk

Constituency No. 270 Wonha
Cha Sung Su

Constituency No. 271 Chojang
Pak Tae Sik

Constituency No. 272 Unchon
Choe Kwang Chol

Constituency No. 273 Taeo
Kim Song Nam

Constituency No. 274 Posok
Choe Myong Sil

Constituency No. 275 Pakchon
Ryu Jong Guk

Constituency No. 276 Toksam
Ho Kwang Il

Constituency No. 277 Maengjung
Pak Yong Sun

Constituency No. 278 Nyongbyon
Kim Kum Sil

Constituency No. 279 Palwon
Ri Ju O

Constituency No. 280 Kujang
Mun Kyong Dok

Constituency No. 281 Ryongdung
Kim Yong Song

Constituency No. 282 Ryongmun
Ju Yong Sik

Constituency No. 283 Sugu
Choe Yong

Constituency No. 284 Hyangsan
Kim Kyong Hui

Constituency No. 285 Taepyong
Choe Hyok Chol

Constituency No. 286 Unsan
Jong Kyong Il

Constituency No. 287 Pungyang
Ri Chol Jin

Constituency No. 288 Joyang
Han Chang Ho

Constituency No. 289 Taechon
O Hye Son

Constituency No. 290 Unhung
Ho Jong Ok

Constituency No. 291 Hakbong
Kim Kyong Nam

Constituency No. 292 Chonma
Kim Yong Gyu

Constituency No. 293 Joak
Kim Kun Chol

Constituency No. 294 Uiju
Han Tong Song

Constituency No. 295 Unchon
Hong Yong Chil

Constituency No. 296 Tokryong
Mo Sung Gil

Constituency No. 297 Taegwan
Choe Yong Song

Constituency No. 298 Taeryong
Jo Yong Su

Constituency No. 299 Changsong
Choe Hak Chol

Constituency No. 300 Tongchang
Paek Myong Chol

Constituency No. 301 Pyokdong
Paek Sun Yong

Constituency No. 302 Sindo
Ri Yong Chol

Constituency No. 303 Yaksan
Choe Song Il

Constituency No. 304 Haechong
So Sung Chol

Constituency No. 305 Uppa
Kim Tong Son

Constituency No. 306 Okgye
Kim Yong Chol

Constituency No. 307 Soae
Kang Ji Yong

Constituency No. 308 Sokchon
Pak Myong Chol

Constituency No. 309 Hakhyon
U Chang Sik

Constituency No. 310 Pyoksong
An Hye Song

Constituency No. 311 Jukchon
Pak Pong Tok

Constituency No. 312 Kangryong
Jang Yong Su

Constituency No. 313 Pupo
Yo Man Hyon

Constituency No. 314 Kumdong
Choe Sun Chol

Constituency No. 315 Ongjin
Ri Myong Chol

Constituency No. 316 Sagot
Paek Kyong Sin

Constituency No. 317 Samsan
Kim Mok Ryong

Constituency No. 318 Jonsan
Kim Jang San

Constituency No. 319 Taetan
An Kyong Hwa

Constituency No. 320 Kwasan
Hong Pong Chol

Constituency No. 321 Jangyon
Mun In Chol

Constituency No. 322 Rakyon
Ri Yong Chol

Constituency No. 323 Samchon
Ri Ik Jung

Constituency No. 324 Talchon
Kim Jong

Constituency No. 325 Songhwa
Kim Son Hui

Constituency No. 326 Unryul
Kim Ung Chol

Constituency No. 327 Kumsanpo
Kang Kil Yong

Constituency No. 328 Jangryon
Ri Hwa Gyong

Constituency No. 329 Unchon
Kil Kyong Hui

Constituency No. 330 Ryangdam
Kim Ik Song

Constituency No. 331 Anak
Ko In Ho

Constituency No. 332 Wolji
Kim Chang Yop

Constituency No. 333 Taechu
Choe Yong Sam

Constituency No. 334 Omgot
Ri Jae Sik

Constituency No. 335 Sinchon
Kim Chang Nam

Constituency No. 336 Saenal
Mun Ung Jo

Constituency No. 337 Saegil
Pak Yong Ho

Constituency No. 338 Panjong
Kwon Jong Sil

Constituency No. 339 Jaeryong
Choe Hwi

Constituency No. 340 Samjigang
Ri Hye Suk

Constituency No. 341 Jangguk
Kim Yong Ae

Constituency No. 342 Pukji
Kim Tae Song

Constituency No. 343 Sinwon
So Pyong Hwan

Constituency No. 344 Muhak
Song Won Gil

Constituency No. 345 Pongchon
Kim Chun Do

Constituency No. 346 Sindap
Kang Jong Hui

Constituency No. 347 Paechon
Won Kyong Mo

Constituency No. 348 Kumsong
Kim Tae Sik

Constituency No. 349 Jongchon
Kim Jin Guk

Constituency No. 350 Unpong
Ri Chol Man

Constituency No. 351 Kumgok
Kang Myong Chol

Constituency No. 352 Yonan
Pak Tae Dok

Constituency No. 353 Ohyon
Jin Yon Sil

Constituency No. 354 Songho
Hong Myong Gi

Constituency No. 355 Chontae
Choe Tong Yun

Constituency No. 356 Haewol
Kim Myong Chol

Constituency No. 357 Chongdan
Yang Yong Gil

Constituency No. 358 Namchon
Choe Sung Ho

Constituency No. 359 Tokdal
Ri Hong Sop

Constituency No. 360 Chongjong
Pak Yon Ok

Constituency No. 361 Ryongyon
Kim Jong Ho

Constituency No. 362 Kumi
Ri Jong Suk

Constituency No. 363 Kwail
O In Nam

Constituency No. 364 Sindae
Jong Su Hyok

Constituency No. 365 Sariwon
O Myong Chun

Constituency No. 366 Wonju
Chae Kang Hwan

Constituency No. 367 Migok
Song Yun Hui

Constituency No. 368 Songyong
Kang Yun Sok

Constituency No. 369 Kwangsong
Ri Son Gwon

Constituency No. 370 Jongbang
Ri Yong Rae

Constituency No. 371 Unha
Ri Yong Ho

Constituency No. 372 Kuchon
Ri Yong Sim

Constituency No. 373 Kaesong
Paek Chun Gi

Constituency No. 374 Tonghyon
Jong Kyong Taek

Constituency No. 375 Sonjok
Choe Pyong Ryol

Constituency No. 376 Unhak
Pang Kang Su

Constituency No. 377 Tokam
Ri Kum Chol

Constituency No. 378 Panmun
Kim Yong Chol

Constituency No. 379 Ryongsan
Ri Kil Song

Constituency No. 380 Kaepung
An Yong Hwan

Constituency No. 381 Hwangju
Ri Hye Jong

Constituency No. 382 Chongryong
Ro Kwang Sop

Constituency No. 383 Samjong
Kim Chol Guk

Constituency No. 384 Hukgyo
Han Chol Nam

Constituency No. 385 Yontan
Ri Hang Gol

Constituency No. 386 Misan
Ri Yong Sik

Constituency No. 387 Pongsan
Ryang Jong Hun

Constituency No. 388 Madong
Kim Jae Chol

Constituency No. 389 Chonggye
Kim Chang Gwang

Constituency No. 390 Kuyon
Jo Chol Song

Constituency No. 391 Unpa
Ko Kil Son

Constituency No. 392 Kangan
Kim Tae Song

Constituency No. 393 Kwangmyong
Cha Jae Hui

Constituency No. 394 Risan
Ko Jong Chol

Constituency No. 395 Taechon
Kim Jong Ok

Constituency No. 396 Sohung
Han I Chol

Constituency No. 397 Poman
O Myong Song

Constituency No. 398 Sunan
Kwon Tae Yong

Constituency No. 399 Namjong
Pak Kum Song

Constituency No. 400 Yonsan
Kim Tu Chol

Constituency No. 401 Holdong
Kim Jae Song

Constituency No. 402 Sinpyong
An Tong Chun

Constituency No. 403 Mannyon
Ri Yong Jin

Constituency No. 404 Koksan
Ryu Myong Kum

Constituency No. 405 Pyongam
Pak Myong Son

Constituency No. 406 Singye
Nam Yong Suk

Constituency No. 407 Jongbong
Ju Tong Chol

Constituency No. 408 Chuchon
Choe Sin Uk

Constituency No. 409 Pyongsan
Ki Kwang Ho

Constituency No. 410 Chongsu
Ri Myong Hui

Constituency No. 411 Namchon
Kim Jong Chol

Constituency No. 412 Kumchon
Kim Wan Su

Constituency No. 413 Hyonnae
Pak Hye Suk

Constituency No. 414 Soktam
Ho Pong Il

Constituency No. 415 Songrim
Ri Jong Chol

Constituency No. 416 Tangsan
Ho Ryong

Constituency No. 417 Tosan
Kim Jong Ok

Constituency No. 418 Yangsa
Jang Ki Ho

Constituency No. 419 Jangpung
Jo Yong Chol

Constituency No. 420 Kuhwa
Kim Kyong Sim

Constituency No. 421 Sangwon
Jo Yon Jun

Constituency No. 422 Myongdan
Yun Jae Hyok

Constituency No. 423 Junghwa
Han Ung Su

Constituency No. 424 Chaesong
Ri Jong Hyok

Constituency No. 425 Sungho
Ri Kum Ok

Constituency No. 426 Mandal
Im Hun

Constituency No. 427 Kanggye
Ro Tu Chol

Constituency No. 428 Yonju
An Yong Nam

Constituency No. 429 Puchang
Jang Hyok

Constituency No. 430 Yahak
Choe Chang Son

Constituency No. 431 Sokhyon
Kim Hye Ran

Constituency No. 432 Wiryong
Jong Kwang Chol

Constituency No. 433 Naeryong
Han Yong Ho

Constituency No. 434 Manpo
Kim Myong Hun

Constituency No. 435 Kuo
Chae Jong Sok

Constituency No. 436 Munak
Kim Chon Ho

Constituency No. 437 Huichon
Kim Jae Ryong

Constituency No. 438 Solmoru
Pak Chol Hun

Constituency No. 439 Chupyong
Ham Nam Hyok

Constituency No. 440 Chongnyon
Tae Jong Su

Constituency No. 441 Jonpyong
Ri Yong Hon

Constituency No. 442 Songgan
Ri Sung Kum

Constituency No. 443 Songryong
Sin Kwan Jin

Constituency No. 444 Jonchon
Ri Su Ryon

Constituency No. 445 Hakmu
Kim Yong Il

Constituency No. 446 Unsong
Hong Sung Mu

Constituency No. 447 Ryongrim
So Kyong Ho

Constituency No. 448 Tongsin
Pak Chun Gon

Constituency No. 449 Songwon
Kim Chong Gyun

Constituency No. 450 Janggang
Pak Yong Bok

Constituency No. 451 Hyangha
Ko Pyong Hyon

Constituency No. 452 Rangrim
Ri Hyong Gun

Constituency No. 453 Hwapyong
So Kyong Chol

Constituency No. 454 Jasong
Kim Kwang Ju

Constituency No. 455 Junggang
Kim Tuk Mong

Constituency No. 456 Sijung
Jang Il Ryong

Constituency No. 457 Wiwon
Kim Chang Gol

Constituency No. 458 Ryanggang
Song Jong Hak

Constituency No. 459 Chosan
Ri Sung Nyo

Constituency No. 460 Kopung
Ri Chol Ho

Constituency No. 461 Usi
Jang Kum Hui

Constituency No. 462 Segil
Rim Sun Hui

Constituency No. 463 Kwanpung
Pyon Ung Gyu

Constituency No. 464 Jangdok
Choe Kwang Il

Constituency No. 465 Pongchun
Jang Sung Ho

Constituency No. 466 Myongsok
Yu Kyong Ho

Constituency No. 467 Wonnam
Paek Yong Suk

Constituency No. 468 Pohwa
An Jong Su

Constituency No. 469 Pokmak
Ri Yong Sik

Constituency No. 470 Kalma
Han Sang Jun

Constituency No. 471 Munchon
Won Nam Chol

Constituency No. 472 Munpyong
Ri Chol Ho

Constituency No. 473 Okpyong
Kim Jong Sim

Constituency No. 474 Chonnae
Om Yong Hak

Constituency No. 475 Hwara
Pak Kwang Song

Constituency No. 476 Anbyon
Pak Jong Nam

Constituency No. 477 Paehwa
U Jong Suk

Constituency No. 478 Kosan
Han Yong Chol

Constituency No. 479 Pupyong
Ham Jong Chol

Constituency No. 480 Solbong
Son Kum Wol

Constituency No. 481 Tongchon
Jo Song Chol

Constituency No. 482 Songjon
Pak Chol Min

Constituency No. 483 Kosong
Jon Chang Guk

Constituency No. 484 Onjong
Choe Son Hui

Constituency No. 485 Kumgang
So Kwang Ok

Constituency No. 486 Soksa
Kye Hun Nyo

Constituency No. 487 Changdo
Hwang Man Bok

Constituency No. 488 Kimhwa
Ri Tu Il

Constituency No. 489 Songsan
Mun Yong Chol

Constituency No. 490 Huiyang
Kim Guk chang

Constituency No. 491 Sepo
Ri Ik

Constituency No. 492 Hupyong
Hwang Min

Constituency No. 493 Pyonggang
An Yong Sik

Constituency No. 494 Pokgye
Nam Sung U

Constituency No. 495 Cholwon
Sin Chol Hui

Constituency No. 496 Naemun
Pak Jong Ho

Constituency No. 497 Ichon
Ryu Jong Chol

Constituency No. 498 Pangyo
Paek Jong Sun

Constituency No. 499 Popdong
Kim Kum Yong

Constituency No. 500 Somun
Yu Kyong Hak

Constituency No. 501 Samil
Ri Tae Jin

Constituency No. 502 Sangsin
Yun Chol Ho

Constituency No. 503 Tonghungsan
Mun Yong Son

Constituency No. 504 Sosang
Kim Myong Gil

Constituency No. 505 Pungho
Mun Sang Gwon

Constituency No. 506 Huisang
Ho Song Chol

Constituency No. 507 Segori
Han Song Il

Constituency No. 508 Jangsong
Yu Kyong Suk

Constituency No. 509 Toksan
Kim Sung Jin

Constituency No. 510 Sapo
Kim Sung Gi

Constituency No. 511 Saegori
Pak Song Il

Constituency No. 512 Choun
Kang Son

Constituency No. 513 Hungdok
Ri Guk Chol

Constituency No. 514 Hungso
Kim Kwang Sik

Constituency No. 515 Haean
Jang Song Chol

Constituency No. 516 Unjung
Ri Kyong Il

Constituency No. 517 Chongi
Ri Chang Ryong

Constituency No. 518 Ryujong
Kim Chol Ha

Constituency No. 519 Soho
Kim Chol Yong

Constituency No. 520 Sinpo
Ri Yu Chol

Constituency No. 521 Pungo
Kang Chol Gu

Constituency No. 522 Ohang
Kim Song Il

Constituency No. 523 Yanghwa
Song Chun Sop

Constituency No. 524 Tanchon
Kim Sang Song

Constituency No. 525 Ssangryong
Jon Hye Song

Constituency No. 526 Sindanchon
Ho Tae Chol

Constituency No. 527 Omong
Kang Jong Gwan

Constituency No. 528 Ryongdae
Ri Jong Mu

Constituency No. 529 Kwangchon
Kim Chol Su

Constituency No. 530 Paekgumsan
Jang Chun Gun

Constituency No. 531 Kumgol
Choe Chol

Constituency No. 532 Pukdu
Hwang Yong Sam

Constituency No. 533 Sudong
Kim Jong Dok

Constituency No. 534 Ryongpyong
Kim Jong Sok

Constituency No. 535 Jangdong
Ryom Chol Su

Constituency No. 536 Kowon
Kim Kwang Sok

Constituency No. 537 Puraesan
Kim Hyon Jin

Constituency No. 538 Yodok
Ri Jong Hwa

Constituency No. 539 Kumya
Ju Hwa Suk

Constituency No. 540 Inhung
Yun Yong Il

Constituency No. 541 Kajin
Choe Jong Ho

Constituency No. 542 Kwangmyongsong
Kim Pong Yong

Constituency No. 543 Jungnam
Sok Won Chun

Constituency No. 544 Jongpyong
Nam Yong Hwal

Constituency No. 545 Sondok
Pak Chun Nam

Constituency No. 546 Sinsang
Jon Song Guk

Constituency No. 547 Chowon
Ri Myong Chol

Constituency No. 548 Toksan
Ri Sung Nyon

Constituency No. 549 Jangjin
Pak Chung U

Constituency No. 550 Yangji
Pang Chang Dok

Constituency No. 551 Pujon
Kang Song Hui

Constituency No. 552 Sinhung
Kim Sok Sun

Constituency No. 553 Sangwonchon
Jon Il

Constituency No. 554 Puhung
Han Ju Song

Constituency No. 555 Yonggwang
Ri Wan Ho

Constituency No. 556 Suchon
Pak Jong Hyon

Constituency No. 557 Kisang
Han Ryong Guk

Constituency No. 558 Hamju
Choe Il Ryong

Constituency No. 559 Kusang
Kim Song Bong

Constituency No. 560 Tongbong
Ri Yong Ae

Constituency No. 561 Sangjung
Kang Su Rin

Constituency No. 562 Sojung
Kim Tong Chun

Constituency No. 563 Samho
Pak Hun

Constituency No. 564 Hongwon
Choe Pok Sun

Constituency No. 565 Sanyang
Han Chang Sun

Constituency No. 566 Unpo
Ju Jong Kyong

Constituency No. 567 Toksong
Kang Jong Ho

Constituency No. 568 Janghung
Jong Kyong Hwa

Constituency No. 569 Pukchong
Ko Tae Ryong

Constituency No. 570 Sinchang
Kim Kyong Ho

Constituency No. 571 Sinbukchong
Kim Song Gu

Constituency No. 572 Chonghung
Han Myong Hui

Constituency No. 573 Riwon
Kang Jong Sil

Constituency No. 574 Rahung
Kim Yong Gyu

Constituency No. 575 Chaejong
Kim Kyong Jun

Constituency No. 576 Hochon
Tong Jong Ho

Constituency No. 577 Sinhong
Ri Kang Son

Constituency No. 578 Sangnong
Choe In Ho

Constituency No. 579 Kumho
Ri Tam

Constituency No. 580 Ranam
Tae Jin Hyok

Constituency No. 581 Rabuk
Pyon Sung Gun

Constituency No. 582 Namchongjin
Kim Song

Constituency No. 583 Puyun
Ryang Yong Ho

Constituency No. 584 Songpyong
Kim Kwang Nam

Constituency No. 585 Sabong
Choe Ju Chol

Constituency No. 586 Kangdok
Tong Hun

Constituency No. 587 Susong
Choe Yong Ho

Constituency No. 588 Sunam
Kim Song Won

Constituency No. 589 Malum
Hong Kil Ho

Constituency No. 590 Pohang
Kim Hyon Myong

Constituency No. 591 Subuk
Kim Chol Ho

Constituency No. 592 Namhyang
Kim Ki Song

Constituency No. 593 Sinjin
Ri Chol

Constituency No. 594 Kyodong
Kim Chang Gil

Constituency No. 595 Chongam
Ri Yong Son

Constituency No. 596 Ryonjin
Kang Yong Ju

Constituency No. 597 Kwanhae
Kang Yong Su

Constituency No. 598 Huiryong
Ko Ju Gwang

Constituency No. 599 Osandok
Ri Sun Sil

Constituency No. 600 Manyang
Ri Kwi Ok

Constituency No. 601 Yuson
Ri Hye Sun

Constituency No. 602 Songam
Jon Song Man

Constituency No. 603 Chonghak
Ho Tae Ryol

Constituency No. 604 Jegang
Ri Song Jae

Constituency No. 605 Jangpyong
Choe Il

Constituency No. 606 Haksong
Choe Un Sil

Constituency No. 607 Kilju
Rim Chun Hui

Constituency No. 608 Ilsin
Kim Il

Constituency No. 609 Junam
Yun Kang Ho

Constituency No. 610 Yongbok
Choe Kwi Nam

Constituency No. 611 Hwadae
Jo Kum Hui

Constituency No. 612 Ryongpo
Kim Hyong Jun

Constituency No. 613 Myongchon
Ryang Won Jin

Constituency No. 614 Ryongam
U Ung Ho

Constituency No. 615 Myonggan
Choe Yong Suk

Constituency No. 616 Ryongban
Kim Yong Ho

Constituency No. 617 Kukdong
Ho Jong Man

Constituency No. 618 Orang
Choe Yong Suk

Constituency No. 619 Odaejin
Ri Yong Chol

Constituency No. 620 Kyongsong
Pak Kun Sok

Constituency No. 621 Hamyon
Jang Chun Sil

Constituency No. 622 Sungam
Nam Hong Son

Constituency No. 623 Puryong
Pak In Su

Constituency No. 624 Musan
Myong Song Chol

Constituency No. 625 Soedol
Pyo Il Sok

Constituency No. 626 Sangchang
Kim Chung Gol

Constituency No. 627 Yonsa
Ro Song Ung

Constituency No. 628 Onsong
Ri Hi Yong

Constituency No. 629 Wangjaesan
Kim Ok Ryon

Constituency No. 630 Jongsong
Kim Kwang Chol

Constituency No. 631 Kyongwon
Sin Chol Ung

Constituency No. 632 Kogonwon
Jon Han Gil

Constituency No. 633 Ryongbok
Ji Jae Ryong

Constituency No. 634 Kyonghung
O Kyong Sok

Constituency No. 635 Haksong
Kim Yong Sil

Constituency No. 636 Obong
Jang Kil Ryong

Constituency No. 637 Hyesan
Pak Chol Ho

Constituency No. 638 Hyejang
Jang Hyong Suk

Constituency No. 639 Tapsong
Choe Ryon hui

Constituency No. 640 Songbong
Ri Sang Won

Constituency No. 641 Ryonbong
Kim Mi Nam

Constituency No. 642 Sinpa
Kim Sung Hui

Constituency No. 643 Popyong
Song Kum Nam

Constituency No. 644 Koup
Ri Yong Il

Constituency No. 645 Pungsan
Jon Tong Ho

Constituency No. 646 Pochon
Rim Chun Nam

Constituency No. 647 Samjiyon
Yang Myong Chol

Constituency No. 648 Taehongdan
Kim Kwang Ho

Constituency No. 649 Paekam
An Mun Hak

Constituency No. 650 Yupyong
Kim Kang Il

Constituency No. 651 Unhung
Ri Song Guk

Constituency No. 652 Sangjang
Yun Pok Nam

Constituency No. 653 Kapsan
Han Su Gyong

Constituency No. 654 Oil
Kim Sang Uk

Constituency No. 655 Pungso
Yon Kyong Chol

Constituency No. 656 Samju
Ju Hang Gon

Constituency No. 657 Hanggu
Kang Yang Mo

Constituency No. 658 Hupo
Pak Jun Ho

Constituency No. 659 Munae
Song Sung Chol

Constituency No. 660 Konguk
Choe Tong Myong

Constituency No. 661 Ryusa
Kang Dok Chun

Constituency No. 662 Waudo
Ri Gil Chun

Constituency No. 663 Namsan
Kim Tuk Sam

Constituency No. 664 Taedae
Jang Ryong Sik

Constituency No. 665 Kapmun
Tokgo Chang Guk

Constituency No. 666 Kangso
Kim Pyong Hae

Constituency No. 667 Sohak
Jang Chol Jun

Constituency No. 668 Chongsan
Yun Chun Hwa

Constituency No. 669 Sogi
Ri Kwang Chol

Constituency No. 670 Tokhung
Kim Yong Jae

Constituency No. 671 Chollima
Kim Han Il

Constituency No. 672 Kangsan
Pak Kwang Ho

Constituency No. 673 Pobong
Ri Nam Son

Constituency No. 674 Hwasok
Kim Kye Gwan

Constituency No. 675 Taean
Choe Sung Ryong

Constituency No. 676 Oksu
Ro Ik

Constituency No. 677 Ryonggang
Im Jong Sil

Constituency No. 678 Ryongho
Chang Jae Ryong

Constituency No. 679 Onchon
Rim Kyong Man

Constituency No. 680 Haeun
Jo Kyong Guk

Constituency No. 681 Sohwa
Sin In Ok

Constituency No. 682 Kwisong
Sin Tong Ho

Constituency No. 683 Rajin
Sin Yong Chol

Constituency No. 684 Tongmyong
Choe Yong Bok

Constituency No. 685 Changpyong
Han Jang Su

Constituency No. 686 Sonbong
Jo Jong Ho

Constituency No. 687 Ungsang
Sin Tong Su

CENTRAL ELECTION COMMITTEE FOR THE ELECTION
OF THE 14TH SUPREME PEOPLE’S ASSEMBLY
OF THE DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF KOREA

March 12, Juche 108 (2019)
Pyongyang

Advertisements